Revenge For My Ex-Husband
English · Billionaire · On the rack since
Revenge For My Ex-Husband is a billionaire novel in English. The first 7 chapters are free in the official app as well.
Keep reading in the official app
- 1 Install the official app from your store.
- 2 Open it and search for Revenge For My Ex-Husband.
From the back cover
One night with the billionaire was the beginning of Arabel's downfall.
Maxime took Arabel to a nightclub until Arabel's chastity was taken away by him.
Arabel was only used as a satisfier of his lust, when Maxime was in love with Arabel's sister Maura.
The contract marriage he chose, with a written agreement. It was not happiness that the innocent girl could get, but the betrayal that Maxime gave her.
Until the baby boy born to Arabel was taken over by Maxime's family, they took the baby and disposed of Arabel very cruelly. However, there will be vengeance behind the pain Arabel feels.
Will Arabel fight for the custody of her child? And what is Arabel's revenge for the cruel CEO?
Contents
Every chapter of this book is read in the official app.
Chapter isn’t on this rack. Open the official app to pick up right there.
- Chapter 1In the app
- Chapter 2In the app
- Chapter 3In the app
- Chapter 4In the app
- Chapter 5In the app
- Chapter 6In the app
- Chapter 7In the app
- Chapter 8In the app
- Chapter 9In the app
- Chapter 10In the app
- Chapter 11In the app
- Chapter 12In the app
- Chapter 13In the app
- Chapter 14In the app
- Chapter 15In the app
- Chapter 16In the app
- Chapter 17In the app
- Chapter 18In the app
- Chapter 19In the app
- Chapter 20In the app
- All 26 chapters ›
Readers also picked
- He Gave My Father's Lifeline to His MistressBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free - The Dark Tribe14 ch.The Dark TribeMystery
- Craving My Dad's Best FriendRomance
26 ch. - My Husband Tested the Drug on Me to Protect His First LoveBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free - She Left the Mafia King Without Looking BackCh. 1–2 freeShe Left the Mafia King Without Looking BackBillionaire
- After Eight Years of Marriage, My Husband Cheated on MeBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free - Blood Ledger The Minter's RiseBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free - I Walked Away, and My Husband Begged for Another ChanceCh. 1–2 freeI Walked Away, and My Husband Begged for Another ChanceBillionaire
- They Forced Me to Fall, I Made Them PayBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free - He Chose My Wicked Sister, I Chose My Rich SaviourBillionaire
Ch. 1–2 free
Questions at the counter
Which chapters of Revenge For My Ex-Husband are free?
The official app lets you read the first 7 chapters free. This page shows the book details and the chapter list.
Where can I read Revenge For My Ex-Husband?
In the official app. The buttons on this page take you there.
What is Revenge For My Ex-Husband about?
One night with the billionaire was the beginning of Arabel's downfall.
What genre is Revenge For My Ex-Husband?
It is shelved under Billionaire, and written in English.
We only stock the preview chapters and book details the publisher lets us show. The complete book is sold and read in the official app.