Twins love

English · City Life · On the rack since

  • City Life
  • 18 ch.

Twins love is a city life novel in English. The first 5 chapters are free in the official app as well.

Keep reading in the official app

  1. 1 Install the official app from your store.
  2. 2 Open it and search for Twins love.

From the back cover

Huh?" Bella got a bit confused. "You asked a question, I answered it, you are welcome" Mia pointed her index fingers upwards and bent it towards herself. "Oh, it was a rhetorical question." Mia looked down in disappointment after she noticed the way Grace and Juliet stared at her. "I guess I will leave you girls to handle your own problems. Bye Mia" Bella waved Mia bye. "Bye" innocent Mia replied. "Seriously Mia, can't you tell the difference between when you are supposed to talk and when you aren't"

Contents

Every chapter of this book is read in the official app.

Readers also picked

Questions at the counter

Which chapters of Twins love are free?

The official app lets you read the first 5 chapters free. This page shows the book details and the chapter list.

Where can I read Twins love?

In the official app. The buttons on this page take you there.

What is Twins love about?

Huh?" Bella got a bit confused. "You asked a question, I answered it, you are welcome" Mia pointed her index fingers upwards and bent it towards herself. "Oh, it was a rhetorical question." Mia looked down in disappointment after she noticed the way Grace and Juliet stared at her. "I guess I will leave you girls to handle your own problems. Bye Mia" Bella waved Mia bye. "Bye" innocent Mia replied. "Seriously Mia, can't you tell the difference between when you are supposed to talk and when you aren't"

What genre is Twins love?

It is shelved under City Life, and written in English.

We only stock the preview chapters and book details the publisher lets us show. The complete book is sold and read in the official app.